CURRENT OVERALL RANKINGS
Get detailed Ranking Infos on eventpage
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
90+ kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
70+ kg
TUR
Zeliha ALSAN
Zeliha
ALSAN
USA
Lilly Jo LUFT
Lilly Jo
LUFT
EST
Alex KULBERG
Alex
KULBERG
AZE
Musa AGHAYEV
Musa
AGHAYEV
AZE
Huseyn ALIYEV
Huseyn
ALIYEV
LAT
Aleksandra KUZNECOVA
Aleksandra
KUZNECOVA
UKR
Vladyslav CHURAR
Vladyslav
CHURAR
UKR
Diana KOTVYTSKA
Diana
KOTVYTSKA
UKR
Dmytro LISNIAK
Dmytro
LISNIAK
UKR
Vladyslav LOTIUK
Vladyslav
LOTIUK
UKR
Hamlet MENESHIAN
Hamlet
MENESHIAN
HUN
Liliana KAPUVARI
Liliana
KAPUVARI
UKR
Vladyslav SAVYCH
Vladyslav
SAVYCH
UKR
Oleksandra ZHULIDOVA
Oleksandra
ZHULIDOVA
UKR
Yurii BULAVCHENKO
Yurii
BULAVCHENKO
UKR
Anton DEINEKA
Anton
DEINEKA
UKR
Bohdan LIMANSKYI
Bohdan
LIMANSKYI
USA
Zoe Arissa Mary HUSSAR
Zoe Arissa Mary
HUSSAR
USA
Isabell Elaine CARRINGTON
Isabell Elaine
CARRINGTON
USA
Isabella Caroline HOFFMAN
Isabella Caroline
HOFFMAN
EST
Stefan Lauri MOELDER
Stefan Lauri
MOELDER
TUR
Bukrenaz SERT
Bukrenaz
SERT
GRE
Vasileios KESIDIS
Vasileios
KESIDIS
ROU
Razvan Dumitru PAVALASC
Razvan Dumitru
PAVALASC
BUL
Slavi Rumenov STAMENOV
Slavi Rumenov
STAMENOV
UKR
Mariia ZENKINA
Mariia
ZENKINA
BUL
Viktoria Ivaylova BOYNOVA
Viktoria Ivaylova
BOYNOVA
HUN
Nandor Milan HAJDUCH
Nandor Milan
HAJDUCH
GRE
Ilias Rafail KARNAVAS
Ilias Rafail
KARNAVAS
UKR
Daria KONSTANTYNOVA
Daria
KONSTANTYNOVA
GRE
Theocharis KOUGIOUMTSIDIS
Theocharis
KOUGIOUMTSIDIS
UKR
Sofiia MARCHENKO
Sofiia
MARCHENKO
GRE
Drosoula TZIANAKOPOULOU
Drosoula
TZIANAKOPOULOU
TUR
Serhat BUBER
Serhat
BUBER
LAT
Andrejs USAKOVS
Andrejs
USAKOVS
TUR
Ceren Sila MUJDE
Ceren Sila
MUJDE
TUR
Cansu OZER
Cansu
OZER
GRE
Evdoxia PAPADOPOULOU
Evdoxia
PAPADOPOULOU
TUR
Abdullah TOPRAK
Abdullah
TOPRAK
UKR
Rustam PIELIN
Rustam
PIELIN
BUL
Gergana Todorova STOYANOVA
Gergana Todorova
STOYANOVA
UKR
Valeriia DMYTRENKO
Valeriia
DMYTRENKO
GRE
Angelos APOSTOLIDIS
Angelos
APOSTOLIDIS
GRE
Theodoros KARYPIDIS
Theodoros
KARYPIDIS
ROU
Viorica Tania ADAM
Viorica Tania
ADAM
BUL
Dimitar Kirilov BISERKOV
Dimitar Kirilov
BISERKOV
GRE
Natalia STEFANIDI
Natalia
STEFANIDI
POR
Francisco Rafael CORREIA COSTA CARVAO
Francisco Rafael
CORREIA COSTA CARVAO
ESP
Eneas ESTRADA TARASCO
Eneas
ESTRADA TARASCO
ESP
Maravillas FERNANDEZ ESPANA
Maravillas
FERNANDEZ ESPANA
ROU
Robert Adelin GAIN
Robert Adelin
GAIN
ESP
Cristina LOPEZ SAEZ
Cristina
LOPEZ SAEZ
ROU
Fabian Marian MIRCEA
Fabian Marian
MIRCEA
ESP
Raquel OJEDA SOLAZ
Raquel
OJEDA SOLAZ
GRE
Evangelia PSOMA
Evangelia
PSOMA
GRE
Aikaterini VEKRI
Aikaterini
VEKRI
ROU
Valentin Andrei BARBULESCU
Valentin Andrei
BARBULESCU
GRE
Efstathios XENIDIS
Efstathios
XENIDIS
ESP
Jose David MONTOYA DURAN
Jose David
MONTOYA DURAN
GRE
Nikolaos POLOS
Nikolaos
POLOS
ROU
Maria Alexandra ION
Maria Alexandra
ION
ROU
Sorin Aristica LAZARICA
Sorin Aristica
LAZARICA
ROU
Denisa Andreea PERJU
Denisa Andreea
PERJU
GRE
Sofia PERDIKI
Sofia
PERDIKI
GRE
Ioannis NIKOLAOU
Ioannis
NIKOLAOU
ESP
Geronimo CAMARA SANCHEZ
Geronimo
CAMARA SANCHEZ
ROU
Bianca Ana Maria ANDREIAS
Bianca Ana Maria
ANDREIAS
ROU
Renata CSEH
Renata
CSEH
GRE
Artemis GEORGOULI
Artemis
GEORGOULI
ROU
Virgil Danut GOSA
Virgil Danut
GOSA
SRB
Luka KATIC
Luka
KATIC
ROU
Eduard Cristian POPESCU
Eduard Cristian
POPESCU
ROU
Stefan Andrei STANCU
Stefan Andrei
STANCU
TUR
Atilla Kaan AYDIN
Atilla Kaan
AYDIN
TUR
Ahmet Can BAL
Ahmet Can
BAL
TUR
Mikrail BILEN
Mikrail
BILEN
GRE
Vasileios DIMOPOULOS
Vasileios
DIMOPOULOS
NOR
Ludvig Herman GUNHEIM HATLAND
Ludvig Herman
GUNHEIM HATLAND
GRE
Maria PSOMIADOU
Maria
PSOMIADOU
TUR
Nevzat KURUGAN
Nevzat
KURUGAN
TUR
Mirac SARAC
Mirac
SARAC
GRE
Georgios TENTZERAKIS
Georgios
TENTZERAKIS
GRE
Evangelia TRANOU
Evangelia
TRANOU
GRE
Foteini XOURA
Foteini
XOURA
ROU
Constantin MANEA
Constantin
MANEA
ROU
Gabriel Cristian BARBU
Gabriel Cristian
BARBU
ROU
Alin Cristian COTET
Alin Cristian
COTET
ROU
Florin Vali MAGHIRAN
Florin Vali
MAGHIRAN
GRE
Nikolaos MAKRYGIANNIS
Nikolaos
MAKRYGIANNIS
MDA
Nicolai LAMBRU
Nicolai
LAMBRU
GRE
Rolan ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
Rolan
ARNTASEV ARDASHEV
EST
Marta PAJULA
Marta
PAJULA
ESP
Carla LERA CELDA
Carla
LERA CELDA
ROU
Erich LOIDL
Erich
LOIDL
GRE
Theofania Eleni MICHALI
Theofania Eleni
MICHALI
UKR
Oleh MIKHOV
Oleh
MIKHOV
UKR
Yelyzaveta MORENKO
Yelyzaveta
MORENKO
ROU
Denisa Stefania NEGOITA
Denisa Stefania
NEGOITA
BUL
Emine Hyusein OSMAN
Emine Hyusein
OSMAN
EST
Ats PAJULA
Ats
PAJULA
GRE
Eleni PAPADOPOULOU
Eleni
PAPADOPOULOU
HUN
Csenge LAZAR
Csenge
LAZAR
EST
Robyn PAULBERG
Robyn
PAULBERG
SRB
Milos PEROVIC
Milos
PEROVIC
MDA
Cristian PRISACARI
Cristian
PRISACARI
SRB
Miljan RAJIC
Miljan
RAJIC
ROU
Daniel Marian SANDU
Daniel Marian
SANDU
ROU
Gigi Marian SUBTIRICA
Gigi Marian
SUBTIRICA
BUL
Sofi Stefanova TENEVA
Sofi Stefanova
TENEVA
ROU
Georgian Florin TRIPON
Georgian Florin
TRIPON
MDA
Maria LEORDA
Maria
LEORDA
NOR
Eskil LARSEN
Eskil
LARSEN
BEL
Jonas VAN CAENEGHEM
Jonas
VAN CAENEGHEM
TUR
Ummuhan DURAN
Ummuhan
DURAN
TUR
Arif ASLAN
Arif
ASLAN
ROU
Nicoleta Cristina BAJAN
Nicoleta Cristina
BAJAN
GRE
Gkivi BLIATZE
Gkivi
BLIATZE
ROU
Alisa BORA
Alisa
BORA
MDA
Alin CIORICI
Alin
CIORICI
ROU
Georgiana Anastasia COPACEANU
Georgiana Anastasia
COPACEANU
ROU
Ferenc Ervin CSIKI
Ferenc Ervin
CSIKI
BUL
Kristian Dimitrov DIMITROV
Kristian Dimitrov
DIMITROV
MDA
Dmitrii DUSCOV
Dmitrii
DUSCOV
EST
Olavi LAISARV
Olavi
LAISARV
NOR
Magomed Rizvanovitsj EDAEV
Magomed Rizvanovitsj
EDAEV
ESP
Jose Miguel ESTEVEZ MARIN
Jose Miguel
ESTEVEZ MARIN
ESP
Felipe FERRUSOLA MILLA
Felipe
FERRUSOLA MILLA
GRE
Georgios GKIRNIS
Georgios
GKIRNIS
EST
Ott HELISTE
Ott
HELISTE
BUL
Viktoria Vaskova IVANOVA
Viktoria Vaskova
IVANOVA
AZE
Farid JABBAROV
Farid
JABBAROV
GRE
Angelos KOUKLARIS
Angelos
KOUKLARIS
UKR
Oleksandr KURUCH
Oleksandr
KURUCH
GRE
Apostolos Panagiotis TSIOVOLOS
Apostolos Panagiotis
TSIOVOLOS
ROU
Delia Gabriela VOICULESCU
Delia Gabriela
VOICULESCU
SRB
Uros KRSTIN
Uros
KRSTIN
ROU
Alexandra VOICULESCU
Alexandra
VOICULESCU
ROU
Eusebiu Robert TIBA
Eusebiu Robert
TIBA
UKR
Nazar DOD
Nazar
DOD
BUL
Sergey Bonchev BONEV
Sergey Bonchev
BONEV
BUL
Ivo Ivanov STOYANOV
Ivo Ivanov
STOYANOV
SRB
Orsolya FABIAN
Orsolya
FABIAN
ROU
Bianca Mariana IANCAU
Bianca Mariana
IANCAU
MDA
Sergiu LUPASCO
Sergiu
LUPASCO
ROU
Florentina Georgiana BIRU
Florentina Georgiana
BIRU
HUN
Mirella Ramona PALI
Mirella Ramona
PALI
ROU
Marius GRIGORE
Marius
GRIGORE
ROU
Eduard David LENARD
Eduard David
LENARD
SRB
Dimitrije MARCETIC
Dimitrije
MARCETIC
SRB
Andela VASILJEVIC
Andela
VASILJEVIC
ESP
David DIAZ SANCHEZ
David
DIAZ SANCHEZ
MDA
Ana Maria CRETU
Ana Maria
CRETU
MDA
Stefan ZMEU
Stefan
ZMEU
MDA
Ion Laurentiu MARCU
Ion Laurentiu
MARCU
MDA
Daniela VUIVAN
Daniela
VUIVAN
MDA
Ilia DOLGOPEATII
Ilia
DOLGOPEATII
ROU
Iosif Alexandru IONESCU
Iosif Alexandru
IONESCU
ROU
Denis Ioan CHIRICA
Denis Ioan
CHIRICA
UKR
Andrii ZHELIEV
Andrii
ZHELIEV
SRB
Jana PETROVIC
Jana
PETROVIC
ROU
Amalia Alice Andreea RATUNZEANU
Amalia Alice Andreea
RATUNZEANU
MDA
Eugeniu MIHALCEAN
Eugeniu
MIHALCEAN
TUR
Selvi ILYASOGLU
Selvi
ILYASOGLU
TUR
Busra EFE
Busra
EFE
ROU
Gabriela CUC
Gabriela
CUC
GRE
Georgios KOTANIDIS
Georgios
KOTANIDIS
MDA
Ion BERGHI
Ion
BERGHI
MDA
Ion MARCU
Ion
MARCU
SRB
Semsa TODOROVIC
Semsa
TODOROVIC
BUL
Dimitar Stoyanov RACHEV
Dimitar Stoyanov
RACHEV
TUR
Ali ZOR
Ali
ZOR
TUR
Dilan ISLER
Dilan
ISLER
HUN
Zoltan Mate MIZSEI
Zoltan Mate
MIZSEI
SRB
Masa PEROVIC
Masa
PEROVIC
POR
Diogo Alexandre FERREIRA CANILHAS
Diogo Alexandre
FERREIRA CANILHAS
ROU
Georgiana Florentina ANDRIES
Georgiana Florentina
ANDRIES
ROU
Maria Magdalena PANTIRU
Maria Magdalena
PANTIRU
ROU
Teodora SIRBU
Teodora
SIRBU
ROU
Ana Maria Gianina ROTARU
Ana Maria Gianina
ROTARU
ROU
Alina Florentina TABERT
Alina Florentina
TABERT
ROU
1
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
6
80,000
TUR
2
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
Season Medals
3
56,000
UKR
3
Tetiana PROFATILOVA
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
Season Medals
1
37,600
POR
4
Ana Nair MARQUES DIAS
Ana Nair
MARQUES DIAS
30,000
POR
5
Liliana COSTA DOS SANTOS
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
Season Medals
1
30,000
LAT
6
Karalina TJAPKO
Karalina
TJAPKO
23,200
ROU
7
Maria Alexandra CIOCLEA
Maria Alexandra
CIOCLEA
17,600
ROU
8
Ana Maria PIRVU
Ana Maria
PIRVU
16,000
ESP
9
Cristina ANDUJAR OJEDA
Cristina
ANDUJAR OJEDA
Season Medals
1
8,000
FRA
10
Julie Martine SABATIE
Julie Martine
SABATIE
Season Medals
1
1
6,500
ITA
1
Francesca INDELICATO
Francesca
INDELICATO
Season Medals
2
48,000
UKR
2
Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
Season Medals
1
47,000
ROU
3
Denisa Iuliana FODOR
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
32,900
GRE
4
Georgia GKOUGKOUDI
Georgia
GKOUGKOUDI
Season Medals
1
32,500
ROU
5
Andreea Stefania Rebecca BARAGA
Andreea Stefania Rebecca
BARAGA
20,000
ROU
7
Tabita DOBRE
Tabita
DOBRE
18,800
USA
9
Breanna Renee STIKKELMAN
Breanna Renee
STIKKELMAN
17,600
ESP
10
Maria Victoria BAEZ DILONE
Maria Victoria
BAEZ DILONE
Season Medals
3
13,000
BRA
11
Camila FAMA TRISTAO
Camila
FAMA TRISTAO
Season Medals
2
1
11,600
UKR
12
Daria MEDVETSKA
Daria
MEDVETSKA
Season Medals
1
11,500
BUL
22
Fatme Tahir SHABAN
Fatme Tahir
SHABAN
4,400
TUR
Mehlika OZTURK
Mehlika
OZTURK
Season Medals
2
2
GEO
1
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
6
2
76,000
TUR
2
Yunus COSKUN
Yunus
COSKUN
Season Medals
1
49,400
UKR
3
Oleksii BORUTA
Oleksii
BORUTA
Season Medals
1
1
40,700
ROU
4
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
32,300
GRE
5
Nikolaos DASKOULIDIS
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
23,600
ROU
6
Norbert MOLNOS
Norbert
MOLNOS
23,200
FRA
7
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
21,200
USA
8
Michael Caleb PETERS
Michael Caleb
PETERS
Season Medals
1
20,500
BUL
9
Stefan Ganchev IVANOV
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
18,800
POR
10
Pedro Miguel DIAS BASTOS
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
16,000
GRE
11
Lazaros KARATHANASIS
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
15,900
POR
13
Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS
Hugo Miguel
DA SILVA PASSOS
12,800
ROU
14
Sebastian Andrei BORBELY
Sebastian Andrei
BORBELY
10,000
POR
16
Pedro Miguel DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
Pedro Miguel
DE MATOS OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS CA
9,300
ITA
17
Abdellatif MANSOUR
Abdellatif
MANSOUR
8,000
FRA
18
Marwane Ahmed YEZZA
Marwane Ahmed
YEZZA
Season Medals
1
8,000
UKR
19
Volodymyr BURUKOV
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
7,500
AZE
20
Mahal NOVRUZOV
Mahal
NOVRUZOV
7,500
IRI
21
Mohammad Ebrahim ZAMANI
Mohammad Ebrahim
ZAMANI
Season Medals
1
6,500
AZE
24
Rubail IBRAHIMLI
Rubail
IBRAHIMLI
5,000
ROU
27
George BUCUR
George
BUCUR
Season Medals
1
4,000
PAK
30
Inayat ULLAH
Inayat
ULLAH
2,500
BUL
31
Ivan Nikolaev STOYANOV
Ivan Nikolaev
STOYANOV
2,100
FRA
32
Clement Dylan Jean-François LAMOTHE
Clement Dylan Jean-François
LAMOTHE
1,800
ITA
33
Steve MOMILIA
Steve
MOMILIA
1,700
FRA
Leo Alexandre Sylvain TUDEZCA
Leo Alexandre Sylvain
TUDEZCA
FRA
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch AZIZOV
Temirlan Gadjimouradovitch
AZIZOV
FRA
Quentin Guy Raymond FARABEUF
Quentin Guy Raymond
FARABEUF
FRA
Nahim CHELIT
Nahim
CHELIT
FRA
Enzo Michel Jean Claude SERPILLON
Enzo Michel Jean Claude
SERPILLON
FRA
Latuf MADI
Latuf
MADI
TUR
Safa AKSOY
Safa
AKSOY
UKR
1
Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Season Medals
3
60,000
ROU
2
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
1
49,800
GRE
3
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
2
49,700
TUR
4
Asli TUG TUGCU
Asli
TUG TUGCU
Season Medals
1
37,500
POR
5
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
Season Medals
1
2
29,800
FRA
6
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
22,600
ROU
7
Paula Aurelia Izabela ROTARU
Paula Aurelia Izabela
ROTARU
20,000
ROU
8
Maria larisa NITU
Maria larisa
NITU
18,800
ITA
9
Elena ESPOSITO
Elena
ESPOSITO
18,700
NED
12
Zoe Soraya KLUNDER
Zoe Soraya
KLUNDER
12,400
UKR
16
Olena NIKITINSKA
Olena
NIKITINSKA
5,800
GRE
20
Christina DEMIRKAN
Christina
DEMIRKAN
4,700
SLO
22
Sara TRBULIN
Sara
TRBULIN
4,000
TUR
Nurife DUMAN
Nurife
DUMAN
BUL
Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA
Sofiya Hristova
GEORGIEVA
Season Medals
1
FRA
Mélanie Delphine BAILLY
Mélanie Delphine
BAILLY
FRA
Eloïse Apolline DUPASQUIER
Eloïse Apolline
DUPASQUIER
ROU
1
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
2
1
1
69,500
UKR
2
Iryna PASICHNYK
Iryna
PASICHNYK
Season Medals
1
1
47,000
GRE
3
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
Season Medals
3
1
39,700
ITA
4
Enrica RINALDI
Enrica
RINALDI
Season Medals
1
1
36,000
TUR
5
Beste CIVELEK ALTUG
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
Season Medals
1
34,800
ROU
6
Elena Irina MARGAS
Elena Irina
MARGAS
20,000
USA
7
Tiaira Cournette SCOTT
Tiaira Cournette
SCOTT
17,600
ROU
8
Diana Elena VLASCEANU
Diana Elena
VLASCEANU
Season Medals
1
16,000
GRE
10
Stefania ZACHEILA
Stefania
ZACHEILA
Season Medals
2
13,000
ESP
11
Noelia LALIN CANDA
Noelia
LALIN CANDA
Season Medals
1
8,000
BUL
Mariya Gerginova ORYASHKOVA
Mariya Gerginova
ORYASHKOVA
Season Medals
1
UKR
1
Vasyl MYKHAILOV
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
Season Medals
2
1
60,000
AZE
2
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
1
1
54,000
ROU
4
Vasile Madalin MINZALA
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
Season Medals
1
32,600
TUR
5
Buluthan OKSUZ
Buluthan
OKSUZ
24,600
USA
6
Anthony John RAUPP
Anthony John
RAUPP
20,000
USA
7
Jamal Davon MORRIS
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
17,600
ROU
9
Radu Gheorghe HUHULEA
Radu Gheorghe
HUHULEA
16,000
NED
10
Abdussamed TURGUT
Abdussamed
TURGUT
14,000
ROU
11
Gheorghe Constantin CONSTANTIN
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
12,400
POR
12
Edmilson BRITO GOMES
Edmilson
BRITO GOMES
11,200
ESP
13
Pablo GARCIA GARCIA
Pablo
GARCIA GARCIA
10,200
BUL
14
Dimitar Atanasov ANGELOV
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
10,000
BRA
19
Fabio DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
Fabio
DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
7,100
IRI
20
Abdollah Shahriar SHEIKHAZAMI
Abdollah Shahriar
SHEIKHAZAMI
Season Medals
1
6,500
RUS
21
Magomed ABDULKADYROV
Magomed
ABDULKADYROV
5,800
TUR
23
Tarik Imran GUR
Tarik Imran
GUR
5,000
GRE
24
Alexandros TSANTIKIDIS
Alexandros
TSANTIKIDIS
5,000
GRE
26
Christos CHRISTOFORIDIS
Christos
CHRISTOFORIDIS
4,400
GRE
27
Kyriakos SOTIRIADIS
Kyriakos
SOTIRIADIS
4,400
ITA
29
Francesco BELLINO
Francesco
BELLINO
4,000
UKR
Semen RADULOV
Semen
RADULOV
Season Medals
1
3
FRA
Magamed DELIEV
Magamed
DELIEV
FRA
Evrik NIKOGHOSYAN
Evrik
NIKOGHOSYAN
GRE
Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS
Georgios
KOUGIOUMTSIDIS
AZE
1
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
1
4
71,000
PAK
2
Muhammad INAM
Muhammad
INAM
Season Medals
2
1
1
46,500
GEO
3
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
5
1
1
46,500
GEO
3
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
Season Medals
4
42,500
UKR
4
Oleksii YAKOVCHUK
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
Season Medals
1
1
39,800
TUR
5
Mahmut Seyfi OZKAYA
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
Season Medals
1
1
35,500
ROU
6
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
Season Medals
1
28,100
GRE
7
Micheil TSIKOVANI
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
25,000
GRE
8
Georgios TSAKNAKIS
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
20,300
ROU
9
Sandu BOTNARI
Sandu
BOTNARI
18,800
ROU
11
Ionel PUSCASU
Ionel
PUSCASU
14,000
TUR
18
Omer Faruk KARADENIZ
Omer Faruk
KARADENIZ
4,700
GRE
19
Christos SAMARTSIDIS
Christos
SAMARTSIDIS
Season Medals
1
4,400
BUL
20
Bozhidar Mateev TODOROV
Bozhidar Mateev
TODOROV
3,500
IRI
21
Sina Abdollah AMOUPOORESI
Sina Abdollah
AMOUPOORESI
3,100
TUN
Hakim TRABELSI
Hakim
TRABELSI
AZE
Orkhan ABASOV
Orkhan
ABASOV
FRA
Anthony Vincent Yoann LE BORGNE
Anthony Vincent Yoann
LE BORGNE
FRA
Mathieu BAYLE
Mathieu
BAYLE
ITA
Matteo MAFFEZZOLI
Matteo
MAFFEZZOLI
GEO
1
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
3
2
2
64,500
AZE
2
Oyan NAZARIANI
Oyan
NAZARIANI
Season Medals
4
1
1
62,300
ROU
3
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
Season Medals
1
36,200
TUR
4
Hidayet KURT
Hidayet
KURT
Season Medals
1
36,200
UKR
5
Ivan MALIN
Ivan
MALIN
Season Medals
1
33,700
GRE
6
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
29,100
ROU
7
Rares Daniel CHINTOAN
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
23,200
GRE
8
Konstantinos FOTIADIS
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
21,500
ITA
10
Edoardo GIGLIOTTI
Edoardo
GIGLIOTTI
16,000
FRA
11
Loic Dimitri SAMEN
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
14,300
UKR
12
Kyrylo MIESHKOV
Kyrylo
MIESHKOV
12,400
PAK
13
Zaman ANWAR
Zaman
ANWAR
Season Medals
1
10,500
ROU
14
Alexandru BESLIU
Alexandru
BESLIU
10,000
IRI
15
Soheil Eisa GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
Soheil Eisa
GHOLIPOURGOUDARZI
Season Medals
1
10,000
RUS
18
Ali Magomedovitch ALIEV
Ali Magomedovitch
ALIEV
5,000
GRE
22
Rafail GKIRNIS
Rafail
GKIRNIS
3,500
BUL
24
Georgi Lyubomirov IVANOV
Georgi Lyubomirov
IVANOV
2,000
ESP
Domingo Ignacio SANCHEZ FEBLES
Domingo Ignacio
SANCHEZ FEBLES
ESP
Samuel RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
Samuel
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ
ITA
Luca SVAICARI
Luca
SVAICARI
Back to Overview