Skip to main content

Romania - Constanta - Mamaia Beach

2021 Stop 4

25-26 Sep 2021

Info

Coronation of the 2021 World Champions takes beach wrestling to Romania

For the season finale, traditionally held as the World Championships, the athletes will travel to the oldest continuously inhabited city in Romania, Constanta, on September 25 and 26. On the coast of the Black Sea, Mamaia Beach will serve as the crowning location of the 2021 Beach Wrestling World Champions.

Download the official program

Download the final book

Participants

Participants
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Quentin Jean-René STICKER
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
5
1
GEO
70 kg
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
70 kg
GEO
70 kg
Levan KELEKHSASHVILI
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
Season Medals
5
1
GRE
70 kg
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Nikolaos DASKOULIDIS
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
70 kg
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Lazaros KARATHANASIS
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
POR
70 kg
Hugo Miguel
DA SILVA PASSOS
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Hugo Miguel DA SILVA PASSOS
Hugo Miguel
DA SILVA PASSOS
1
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Stefan Ionut COMAN
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Season Medals
1
1
TUR
70 kg
Yunus
COSKUN
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Yunus COSKUN
Yunus
COSKUN
Season Medals
1
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Oleksii
BORUTA
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Oleksii BORUTA
Oleksii
BORUTA
Season Medals
1
1
UKR
70 kg
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Volodymyr BURUKOV
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
1
USA
70 kg
Michael Caleb
PETERS
70 kg
USA
70 kg
Michael Caleb PETERS
Michael Caleb
PETERS
Season Medals
1
BUL
70 kg
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
70 kg
BUL
70 kg
Stefan Ganchev IVANOV
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
ROU
70 kg
Norbert
MOLNOS
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Norbert MOLNOS
Norbert
MOLNOS
ITA
70 kg
Abdellatif
MANSOUR
70 kg
ITA
70 kg
Abdellatif MANSOUR
Abdellatif
MANSOUR
ROU
70 kg
Sebastian Andrei
BORBELY
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Sebastian Andrei BORBELY
Sebastian Andrei
BORBELY
POR
70 kg
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Pedro Miguel DIAS BASTOS
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
1
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
80 kg
AZE
80 kg
Omid Abdolali KAMALIAGHDAM
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
Season Medals
1
4
1
1
GEO
80 kg
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
80 kg
GEO
80 kg
Davit KHUTSISHVILI
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
Season Medals
4
1
1
1
ROU
80 kg
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Vasile Madalin MINZALA
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
Season Medals
1
TUR
80 kg
Buluthan
OKSUZ
80 kg
TUR
80 kg
Buluthan OKSUZ
Buluthan
OKSUZ
2
1
UKR
80 kg
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
80 kg
UKR
80 kg
Vasyl MYKHAILOV
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
Season Medals
2
1
USA
80 kg
Anthony John
RAUPP
80 kg
USA
80 kg
Anthony John RAUPP
Anthony John
RAUPP
ROU
80 kg
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Gheorghe Constantin CONSTANTIN
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
BUL
80 kg
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
80 kg
BUL
80 kg
Dimitar Atanasov ANGELOV
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
POR
80 kg
Edmilson
BRITO GOMES
80 kg
POR
80 kg
Edmilson BRITO GOMES
Edmilson
BRITO GOMES
ROU
80 kg
Radu Gheorghe
HUHULEA
80 kg
ROU
80 kg
Radu Gheorghe HUHULEA
Radu Gheorghe
HUHULEA
USA
80 kg
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
80 kg
USA
80 kg
Jamal Davon MORRIS
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
NED
80 kg
Abdussamed
TURGUT
80 kg
NED
80 kg
Abdussamed TURGUT
Abdussamed
TURGUT
3
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
90 kg
AZE
90 kg
Ibrahim YUSUBOV
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
Season Medals
3
4
GEO
90 kg
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
90 kg
GEO
90 kg
Dato MARSAGISHVILI
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
Season Medals
4
GRE
90 kg
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
90 kg
GRE
90 kg
Georgios TSAKNAKIS
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
GRE
90 kg
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
90 kg
GRE
90 kg
Micheil TSIKOVANI
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
2
1
PAK
90 kg
Muhammad
INAM
90 kg
PAK
90 kg
Muhammad INAM
Muhammad
INAM
Season Medals
2
1
1
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
90 kg
ROU
90 kg
Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
Season Medals
1
1
1
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
90 kg
TUR
90 kg
Mahmut Seyfi OZKAYA
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
UKR
90 kg
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
90 kg
UKR
90 kg
Oleksii YAKOVCHUK
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
90 kg
Ionel
PUSCASU
90 kg
ROU
90 kg
Ionel PUSCASU
Ionel
PUSCASU
ROU
90 kg
Sandu
BOTNARI
90 kg
ROU
90 kg
Sandu BOTNARI
Sandu
BOTNARI
4
1
1
AZE
+90 kg
Oyan
NAZARIANI
+90 kg
AZE
+90 kg
Oyan NAZARIANI
Oyan
NAZARIANI
Season Medals
4
1
1
FRA
+90 kg
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
+90 kg
FRA
+90 kg
Loic Dimitri SAMEN
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
2
2
1
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
+90 kg
GEO
+90 kg
Mamuka KORDZAIA
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
Season Medals
2
2
1
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Achilleas CHRYSIDIS
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
+90 kg
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
+90 kg
GRE
+90 kg
Konstantinos FOTIADIS
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
1
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Vasile Vlad CARAS
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
Season Medals
1
ROU
+90 kg
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Rares Daniel CHINTOAN
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
TUR
+90 kg
Hidayet
KURT
+90 kg
TUR
+90 kg
Hidayet KURT
Hidayet
KURT
1
UKR
+90 kg
Ivan
MALIN
+90 kg
UKR
+90 kg
Ivan MALIN
Ivan
MALIN
Season Medals
1
ROU
+90 kg
Alexandru
BESLIU
+90 kg
ROU
+90 kg
Alexandru BESLIU
Alexandru
BESLIU
UKR
+90 kg
Kyrylo
MIESHKOV
+90 kg
UKR
+90 kg
Kyrylo MIESHKOV
Kyrylo
MIESHKOV
ITA
+90 kg
Edoardo
GIGLIOTTI
+90 kg
ITA
+90 kg
Edoardo GIGLIOTTI
Edoardo
GIGLIOTTI
1
POR
50 kg
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
50 kg
POR
50 kg
Liliana COSTA DOS SANTOS
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
Season Medals
1
POR
50 kg
Ana Nair
MARQUES DIAS
50 kg
POR
50 kg
Ana Nair MARQUES DIAS
Ana Nair
MARQUES DIAS
4
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Stefania Claudia PRICEPUTU
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
Season Medals
4
2
TUR
50 kg
Emine
CATALOGLU
50 kg
TUR
50 kg
Emine CATALOGLU
Emine
CATALOGLU
Season Medals
2
1
UKR
50 kg
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
50 kg
UKR
50 kg
Tetiana PROFATILOVA
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
Season Medals
1
ROU
50 kg
Maria Alexandra
CIOCLEA
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Maria Alexandra CIOCLEA
Maria Alexandra
CIOCLEA
ROU
50 kg
Ana Maria
PIRVU
50 kg
ROU
50 kg
Ana Maria PIRVU
Ana Maria
PIRVU
LAT
50 kg
Karalina
TJAPKO
50 kg
LAT
50 kg
Karalina TJAPKO
Karalina
TJAPKO
GRE
60 kg
Georgia
GKOUGKOUDI
60 kg
GRE
60 kg
Georgia GKOUGKOUDI
Georgia
GKOUGKOUDI
2
ITA
60 kg
Francesca
INDELICATO
60 kg
ITA
60 kg
Francesca INDELICATO
Francesca
INDELICATO
Season Medals
2
ROU
60 kg
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Denisa Iuliana FODOR
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
1
UKR
60 kg
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
60 kg
UKR
60 kg
Anastasiya KRAVCHENKO
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
Season Medals
1
USA
60 kg
Breanna Renee
STIKKELMAN
60 kg
USA
60 kg
Breanna Renee STIKKELMAN
Breanna Renee
STIKKELMAN
ROU
60 kg
Andreea Stefania Rebecca
BARAGA
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Andreea Stefania Rebecca BARAGA
Andreea Stefania Rebecca
BARAGA
ROU
60 kg
Tabita
DOBRE
60 kg
ROU
60 kg
Tabita DOBRE
Tabita
DOBRE
1
FRA
70 kg
Manon
KURY
70 kg
FRA
70 kg
Manon KURY
Manon
KURY
Season Medals
1
2
GRE
70 kg
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
70 kg
GRE
70 kg
Agoro PAPAVASILEIOU
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
Season Medals
2
ITA
70 kg
Elena
ESPOSITO
70 kg
ITA
70 kg
Elena ESPOSITO
Elena
ESPOSITO
1
2
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
70 kg
POR
70 kg
Sonia Marina PEREIRA BRAZIO
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
Season Medals
1
2
1
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Adina Ionela IRIMIA
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
Season Medals
1
1
TUR
70 kg
Asli
TUGCU
70 kg
TUR
70 kg
Asli TUGCU
Asli
TUGCU
Season Medals
1
3
UKR
70 kg
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
70 kg
UKR
70 kg
Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
Season Medals
3
ROU
70 kg
Paula Aurelia Izabela
ROTARU
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Paula Aurelia Izabela ROTARU
Paula Aurelia Izabela
ROTARU
ROU
70 kg
Maria larisa
NITU
70 kg
ROU
70 kg
Maria larisa NITU
Maria larisa
NITU
NED
70 kg
Zoe Soraya
KLUNDER
70 kg
NED
70 kg
Zoe Soraya KLUNDER
Zoe Soraya
KLUNDER
3
1
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
+70 kg
GRE
+70 kg
Aikaterini Eirini PITSIAVA
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
Season Medals
3
1
1
1
ITA
+70 kg
Enrica
RINALDI
+70 kg
ITA
+70 kg
Enrica RINALDI
Enrica
RINALDI
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
1
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina
AXENTE
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Catalina AXENTE
Catalina
AXENTE
Season Medals
1
1
1
1
TUR
+70 kg
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
+70 kg
TUR
+70 kg
Beste CIVELEK ALTUG
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
Season Medals
1
1
1
UKR
+70 kg
Iryna
PASICHNYK
+70 kg
UKR
+70 kg
Iryna PASICHNYK
Iryna
PASICHNYK
Season Medals
1
1
ROU
+70 kg
Elena Irina
MARGAS
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Elena Irina MARGAS
Elena Irina
MARGAS
1
ROU
+70 kg
Diana Elena
VLASCEANU
+70 kg
ROU
+70 kg
Diana Elena VLASCEANU
Diana Elena
VLASCEANU
Season Medals
1
USA
+70 kg
Tiaira Cournette
SCOTT
+70 kg
USA
+70 kg
Tiaira Cournette SCOTT
Tiaira Cournette
SCOTT

Draw

Draw
Group Stage
Finals
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
0
26
2
3
1
0
45
2
3
1
0
100
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
A6
Anthony John
RAUPP
USA
A1
26
1
1
0
0
64
2
3
1
0
82
4
3
1
7
7
2
3
Abdussamed
TURGUT
NED
A7
5
2
3
1
A6
64
1
1
0
A1
100
0
0
0
3
4
1
4
A7
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
ROU
0
5
1
1
0
A1
45
0
0
0
A6
82
1
1
0
2
2
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
0
27
1
2
1
0
46
4
4
1
0
101
2
3
1
7
9
3
2
B5
Buluthan
OKSUZ
TUR
B2
27
0
0
0
0
65
2
3
1
0
83
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
USA
B8
6
4
3
1
B5
65
1
2
0
B2
101
0
0
0
5
5
1
4
B8
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
BUL
0
6
1
2
0
B2
46
0
0
0
B5
83
0
0
0
1
2
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C4
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
C3
28
2
3
1
0
66
2
3
1
0
84
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
C3
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
0
28
1
1
0
0
47
2
3
1
0
102
4
5
1
7
9
2
3
Radu Gheorghe
HUHULEA
ROU
C9
7
4
3
1
C4
66
0
0
0
C3
102
0
0
0
4
3
1
4
C9
Edmilson
BRITO GOMES
POR
0
7
1
1
0
C3
47
1
1
0
C4
84
0
0
0
2
2
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Oyan
NAZARIANI
AZE
0
29
4
5
1
0
48
4
5
1
0
103
2
3
1
10
13
3
2
A7
Achilleas
CHRYSIDIS
GRE
0
8
2
3
1
A1
48
1
1
0
A6
85
1
2
0
4
6
1
3
Edoardo
GIGLIOTTI
ITA
A7
8
0
0
0
A6
67
4
4
1
A1
103
0
0
0
4
4
1
4
A6
Konstantinos
FOTIADIS
GRE
A1
29
0
0
0
0
67
0
0
0
0
85
4
3
1
4
3
1
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
0
30
1
2
1
0
49
2
3
1
0
104
1
2
1
4
7
3
2
B5
Hidayet
KURT
TUR
B2
30
0
2
0
0
68
2
3
1
0
86
2
3
1
4
8
2
3
Kyrylo
MIESHKOV
UKR
B8
9
2
3
1
B5
68
1
1
0
B2
104
0
0
0
3
4
1
4
B8
Loic Dimitri
SAMEN
FRA
0
9
0
0
0
B2
49
0
0
0
B5
86
1
1
0
1
1
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C4
Ivan
MALIN
UKR
C3
31
2
3
1
0
69
4
5
1
0
87
2
3
1
8
11
3
2
C3
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
0
31
1
2
0
0
50
4
5
1
0
105
4
5
1
9
12
2
3
C9
Rares Daniel
CHINTOAN
ROU
0
10
4
3
1
C3
50
1
2
0
C4
87
1
2
0
6
7
1
4
Alexandru
BESLIU
ROU
C9
10
0
0
0
C4
69
0
0
0
C3
105
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
GEO
0
19
2
3
1
0
78
2
3
1
0
96
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
A5
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
0
41
4
3
1
A1
78
0
0
0
A4
115
2
3
1
6
6
2
3
A4
Mihai Nicolae
PALAGHIA
ROU
A1
19
1
1
0
0
60
4
5
1
0
115
0
0
0
5
6
1
4
Sandu
BOTNARI
ROU
A5
41
0
0
0
A4
60
1
2
0
A1
96
1
1
0
2
3
0
5
Ionel
PUSCASU
ROU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
B6
42
2
3
1
B3
61
0
0
0
B2
97
2
3
1
4
6
2
2
B2
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
UKR
0
20
2
3
1
0
79
1
0
1
0
97
1
1
0
4
4
2
3
B3
Muhammad
INAM
PAK
B2
20
0
0
0
0
61
2
3
1
0
116
1
0
1
3
3
2
4
Georgios
TSAKNAKIS
GRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
B6
Micheil
TSIKOVANI
GRE
0
42
0
0
0
B2
79
0
0
0
B3
116
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
0
16
2
3
1
0
75
2
3
1
0
93
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
A7
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
0
38
4
5
1
A1
75
1
2
0
A6
112
2
3
1
7
10
2
3
A6
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
A1
16
1
1
0
0
57
4
4
1
0
112
0
0
0
5
5
1
4
Sebastian Andrei
BORBELY
ROU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
POR
A7
38
0
0
0
A6
57
0
0
0
A1
93
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B5
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
B2
17
2
3
1
0
58
1
1
1
0
113
2
3
1
5
7
3
2
Norbert
MOLNOS
ROU
B8
39
4
5
1
B5
58
0
1
0
B2
94
2
3
1
6
9
2
3
B8
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
0
39
0
0
0
B2
76
2
3
1
B5
113
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Abdellatif
MANSOUR
ITA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
B2
Michael Caleb
PETERS
USA
0
17
0
0
0
0
76
0
0
0
0
94
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
C3
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
0
18
2
3
1
0
77
4
5
1
0
95
2
3
1
8
11
3
2
C4
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
C3
18
0
0
0
0
59
2
3
1
0
114
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
BUL
C9
40
2
3
1
C4
59
0
0
0
C3
95
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Hugo Miguel
DA SILVA PASSOS
POR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
C9
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
GRE
0
40
0
0
0
C3
77
0
0
0
C4
114
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
UKR
0
21
2
3
1
0
80
4
4
1
0
98
4
3
1
10
10
3
2
A4
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
A1
21
0
0
0
0
62
2
3
1
0
117
4
3
1
6
6
2
3
A5
Manon
KURY
FRA
0
43
2
3
1
A1
80
0
0
0
A4
117
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Maria larisa
NITU
ROU
A5
43
0
0
0
A4
62
0
0
0
A1
98
1
1
0
1
1
0
5
Zoe Soraya
KLUNDER
NED
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B6
Asli
TUGCU
TUR
0
44
2
3
1
B2
81
2
3
1
B3
118
2
3
1
6
9
3
2
B3
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
B2
22
2
3
1
0
63
2
3
1
0
118
1
1
0
5
7
2
3
Paula Aurelia Izabela
ROTARU
ROU
B6
44
0
0
0
B3
63
1
1
0
B2
99
2
3
1
3
4
1
4
Elena
ESPOSITO
ITA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
5
B2
Sonia Marina
PEREIRA BRAZIO
POR
0
22
0
0
0
0
81
0
0
0
0
99
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
UKR
0
36
2
3
1
A5
55
4
5
1
-
-
-
-
-
6
8
2
2
A4
Georgia
GKOUGKOUDI
GRE
A1
36
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
110
2
3
1
3
5
1
3
A5
Breanna Renee
STIKKELMAN
USA
-
-
-
-
-
0
55
0
0
0
A4
110
1
2
0
1
2
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
0
15
1
1
1
0
74
4
4
1
0
92
2
3
1
7
8
3
2
B3
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
ROU
B2
15
0
0
0
0
56
1
0
1
0
111
4
3
1
5
3
2
3
B6
Andreea Stefania Rebecca
BARAGA
ROU
0
37
2
3
1
B2
74
0
0
0
B3
111
0
0
0
2
3
1
4
Tabita
DOBRE
ROU
B6
37
1
2
0
B3
56
0
0
0
B2
92
0
0
0
1
2
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A5
Enrica
RINALDI
ITA
0
13
2
3
1
A1
53
1
2
1
A4
90
2
3
1
5
8
3
2
A4
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
TUR
A1
34
1
1
1
0
72
1
2
1
0
90
0
0
0
2
3
2
3
A1
Aikaterini Eirini
PITSIAVA
GRE
0
34
0
0
0
0
53
0
2
0
0
108
2
3
1
2
5
1
4
Tiaira Cournette
SCOTT
USA
A5
13
0
0
0
A4
72
0
2
0
A1
108
1
1
0
1
3
0
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Iryna
PASICHNYK
UKR
0
35
2
3
1
0
54
2
3
1
0
109
1
0
1
5
6
3
2
B3
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
B2
35
0
0
0
0
73
4
3
1
0
91
2
3
1
6
6
2
3
B6
Elena Irina
MARGAS
ROU
0
14
2
3
1
B2
54
1
1
0
B3
91
1
1
0
4
5
1
4
Diana Elena
VLASCEANU
ROU
B6
14
0
0
0
B3
73
0
0
0
B2
109
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group A
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
0
32
4
3
1
0
51
4
3
1
0
106
4
4
1
12
10
3
2
Karalina
TJAPKO
LAT
A5
11
4
5
1
A4
70
1
1
0
A1
106
0
0
0
5
6
1
3
A5
Ana Nair
MARQUES DIAS
POR
0
11
1
2
0
A1
51
0
0
0
A4
88
4
3
1
5
5
1
4
A4
Liliana
COSTA DOS SANTOS
POR
A1
32
0
0
0
0
70
2
3
1
0
88
1
2
0
3
5
1
Group B
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Total
Rank
#
Name
Noc
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
OPP.#
MATCH#
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
C.PTS
T.PTS
VP
1
B2
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
0
33
2
3
1
0
52
1
2
1
0
107
1
2
1
4
7
3
2
B3
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
UKR
B2
33
0
0
0
0
71
2
3
1
0
89
2
3
1
4
6
2
3
B6
Maria Alexandra
CIOCLEA
ROU
0
12
1
0
1
B2
52
0
0
0
B3
89
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
Ana Maria
PIRVU
ROU
B6
12
0
0
0
B3
71
0
0
0
B2
107
0
0
0
0
0
0
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
September 26, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:44
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. V. BURUKOV (UKR)
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
Avatar
C3
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
September 26, 2021
1-0
(2-2) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 70 kg: O. BORUTA (UKR) v. Y. COSKUN (TUR)
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
Final
Avatar
A1
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
September 26, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Men's BW - 70 kg: L. KELEKHSASHVI (GEO) v. Y. COSKUN (TUR)
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
September 26, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) v. V. MINZALA (ROU)
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
Avatar
C4
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
September 26, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:42
1/2 Men's BW - 80 kg: O. KAMALIAGHDAM (AZE) v. V. MYKHAILOV (UKR)
Avatar
0
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
Final
Avatar
A1
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
September 26, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Men's BW - 80 kg: D. KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) v. V. MYKHAILOV (UKR)
Avatar
0
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
GEO
September 26, 2021
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: D. MARSAGISHVIL (GEO) v. O. YAKOVCHUK (UKR)
Avatar
0
Oleksii
YAKOVCHUK
UKR
Avatar
B7
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
September 26, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:59
1/2 Men's BW - 90 kg: I. YUSUBOV (AZE) v. M. OZKAYA (TUR)
Avatar
0
Mahmut Seyfi
OZKAYA
TUR
Final
Avatar
A1
Dato
MARSAGISHVILI
GEO
September 26, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:33
GOLD Men's BW - 90 kg: D. MARSAGISHVIL (GEO) v. I. YUSUBOV (AZE)
Avatar
0
Ibrahim
YUSUBOV
AZE
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Oyan
NAZARIANI
AZE
September 26, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:05
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: O. NAZARIANI (AZE) v. V. CARAS (ROU)
Avatar
0
Vasile Vlad
CARAS
ROU
Avatar
C4
Ivan
MALIN
UKR
September 26, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Men's BW - +90 kg: I. MALIN (UKR) v. M. KORDZAIA (GEO)
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
Final
Avatar
A1
Oyan
NAZARIANI
AZE
September 26, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Men's BW - +90 kg: O. NAZARIANI (AZE) v. M. KORDZAIA (GEO)
Avatar
0
Mamuka
KORDZAIA
GEO
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
September 26, 2021
1-0
(1-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Women's BW - 50 kg: S. PRICEPUTU (ROU) v. T. PROFATILOVA (UKR)
Avatar
0
Tetiana
PROFATILOVA
UKR
Avatar
B2
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
September 26, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:34
1/2 Women's BW - 50 kg: E. CATALOGLU (TUR) v. K. TJAPKO (LAT)
Avatar
0
Karalina
TJAPKO
LAT
Final
Avatar
A1
Stefania Claudia
PRICEPUTU
ROU
September 26, 2021
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 02:53
GOLD Women's BW - 50 kg: S. PRICEPUTU (ROU) v. E. CATALOGLU (TUR)
Avatar
0
Emine
CATALOGLU
TUR
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
UKR
September 26, 2021
4-1
(5-2) by VFA1 - 02:53
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: A. KRAVCHENKO (UKR) v. D. FODOR (ROU)
Avatar
0
Denisa Iuliana
FODOR
ROU
Avatar
B2
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
September 26, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:28
1/2 Women's BW - 60 kg: F. INDELICATO (ITA) v. G. GKOUGKOUDI (GRE)
Avatar
0
Georgia
GKOUGKOUDI
GRE
Final
Avatar
A1
Anastasiya
KRAVCHENKO
UKR
September 26, 2021
1-0
(0-0) by VPO - 03:00
GOLD Women's BW - 60 kg: A. KRAVCHENKO (UKR) v. F. INDELICATO (ITA)
Avatar
0
Francesca
INDELICATO
ITA
Semi Final
Avatar
A1
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
UKR
September 26, 2021
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:36
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: A. BEREZHNA STA (UKR) v. A. IRIMIA (ROU)
Avatar
0
Adina Ionela
IRIMIA
ROU
Avatar
B6
Asli
TUGCU
TUR
September 26, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:54
1/2 Women's BW - 70 kg: A. TUGCU (TUR) v. A. PAPAVASILEIO (GRE)
Avatar
0
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
Final
Avatar
A1
Alina
BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA
UKR
September 26, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:49
GOLD Women's BW - 70 kg: A. BEREZHNA STA (UKR) v. A. PAPAVASILEIO (GRE)
Avatar
0
Agoro
PAPAVASILEIOU
GRE
Semi Final
Avatar
A5
Enrica
RINALDI
ITA
September 26, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: E. RINALDI (ITA) v. C. AXENTE (ROU)
Avatar
0
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
Avatar
B2
Iryna
PASICHNYK
UKR
September 26, 2021
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 01:30
1/2 Women's BW - +70 kg: I. PASICHNYK (UKR) v. B. CIVELEK ALTU (TUR)
Avatar
0
Beste
CIVELEK ALTUG
TUR
Final
Avatar
B3
Catalina
AXENTE
ROU
September 26, 2021
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 01:41
GOLD Women's BW - +70 kg: C. AXENTE (ROU) v. I. PASICHNYK (UKR)
Avatar
0
Iryna
PASICHNYK
UKR

Results

Results
Matches
Winners
Men
Women
70 kg
80 kg
90 kg
+90 kg
50 kg
60 kg
70 kg
+70 kg
Final 1-2
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
26. September 2021
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 16, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
Final 3-4
UKR
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
26. September 2021
0-0
0-2 by VFO - 00:00
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
November 16, 2021
2-0
(0-0) by VFO
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
1/2 Final
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
26. September 2021
2-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
November 16, 2021
1-0
(2-2) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
26. September 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 01:44
UKR
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 16, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:44
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
C | Round 3
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
26. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:37
GRE
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:37
Avatar
0
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
GRE
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
26. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:35
BUL
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:35
Avatar
0
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
BUL
B | Round 3
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
26. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:59
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:59
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
USA
Michael Caleb
PETERS
26. September 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:28
ROU
Norbert
MOLNOS
WIN
Avatar
0
Michael Caleb
PETERS
USA
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:28
Avatar
0
Norbert
MOLNOS
ROU
A | Round 3
GRE
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
26. September 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 02:14
UKR
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:14
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
26. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:11
POR
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:11
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
POR
C | Round 2
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
WIN
25. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:06
BUL
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:06
Avatar
0
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
BUL
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
25. September 2021
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 02:53
GRE
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
November 16, 2021
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 02:53
Avatar
0
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
GRE
B | Round 2
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
25. September 2021
1-1
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
ROU
Norbert
MOLNOS
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
November 16, 2021
1-0
(1-1) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Norbert
MOLNOS
ROU
USA
Michael Caleb
PETERS
25. September 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 00:46
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
WIN
Avatar
0
Michael Caleb
PETERS
USA
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:46
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
A | Round 2
GRE
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
WIN
25. September 2021
4-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:54
POR
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
Avatar
0
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
November 16, 2021
4-0
(4-0) by VFA - 00:54
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
POR
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
25. September 2021
3-2
2-1 by VSU1 - 00:52
UKR
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 16, 2021
2-1
(3-2) by VSU1 - 00:52
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
C | Round 1
GRE
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
25. September 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 01:05
BUL
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Lazaros
KARATHANASIS
GRE
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:05
Avatar
0
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
BUL
UKR
Oleksii
BORUTA
WIN
25. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:15
ROU
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
Avatar
0
Oleksii
BORUTA
UKR
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:15
Avatar
0
Stefan Ionut
COMAN
ROU
B | Round 1
FRA
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
25. September 2021
0-5
0-4 by VFA - 01:59
ROU
Norbert
MOLNOS
WIN
Avatar
0
Quentin Jean-René
STICKER
FRA
November 16, 2021
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 01:59
Avatar
0
Norbert
MOLNOS
ROU
USA
Michael Caleb
PETERS
25. September 2021
0-3
0-2 by VSU - 02:01
TUR
Yunus
COSKUN
WIN
Avatar
0
Michael Caleb
PETERS
USA
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:01
Avatar
0
Yunus
COSKUN
TUR
A | Round 1
UKR
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
WIN
25. September 2021
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:40
POR
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
Avatar
0
Volodymyr
BURUKOV
UKR
November 16, 2021
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 00:40
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
POR
GEO
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
WIN
25. September 2021
3-1
2-1 by VSU1 - 00:41
GRE
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
Avatar
0
Levan
KELEKHSASHVILI
GEO
November 16, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 00:41
Avatar
0
Nikolaos
DASKOULIDIS
GRE
KnockOut
ROU
Sebastian Andrei
BORBELY
25. September 2021
1-4
1-4 by VFA1 - 01:17
POR
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
WIN
Avatar
0
Sebastian Andrei
BORBELY
ROU
November 16, 2021
4-1
(4-1) by VFA1 - 01:17
Avatar
0
Pedro Miguel
DIAS BASTOS
POR
ROU
Norbert
MOLNOS
WIN
25. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 01:29
ITA
Abdellatif
MANSOUR
Avatar
0
Norbert
MOLNOS
ROU
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 01:29
Avatar
0
Abdellatif
MANSOUR
ITA
POR
Hugo Miguel
DA SILVA PASSOS
25. September 2021
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
BUL
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Hugo Miguel
DA SILVA PASSOS
POR
November 16, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Stefan Ganchev
IVANOV
BUL
Final 1-2
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
26. September 2021
0-2
0-1 by VPO - 03:00
UKR
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 16, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
Final 3-4
ROU
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
26. September 2021
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 01:51
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
November 16, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 01:51
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
1/2 Final
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
26. September 2021
1-3
1-2 by VSU1 - 02:42
UKR
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
WIN
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 16, 2021
2-1
(3-1) by VSU1 - 02:42
Avatar
0
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
26. September 2021
2-0
1-0 by VPO - 03:00
ROU
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 16, 2021
1-0
(2-0) by VPO - 03:00
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
C | Round 3
AZE
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
WIN
26. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:49
POR
Edmilson
BRITO GOMES
Avatar
0
Omid Abdolali
KAMALIAGHDAM
AZE
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:49
Avatar
0
Edmilson
BRITO GOMES
POR
ROU
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
WIN
26. September 2021
5-0
4-0 by VFA - 00:17
ROU
Radu Gheorghe
HUHULEA
Avatar
0
Vasile Madalin
MINZALA
ROU
November 16, 2021
4-0
(5-0) by VFA - 00:17
Avatar
0
Radu Gheorghe
HUHULEA
ROU
B | Round 3
TUR
Buluthan
OKSUZ
WIN
26. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:46
BUL
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
Avatar
0
Buluthan
OKSUZ
TUR
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:46
Avatar
0
Dimitar Atanasov
ANGELOV
BUL
UKR
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
WIN
26. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 02:02
USA
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
Avatar
0
Vasyl
MYKHAILOV
UKR
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 02:02
Avatar
0
Jamal Davon
MORRIS
USA
A | Round 3
USA
Anthony John
RAUPP
WIN
26. September 2021
3-1
4-1 by VFA1 - 00:00
ROU
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
Avatar
0
Anthony John
RAUPP
USA
November 16, 2021
4-1
(3-1) by VFA1
Avatar
0
Gheorghe Constantin
CONSTANTIN
ROU
GEO
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
WIN
26. September 2021
3-0
2-0 by VSU - 00:48
NED
Abdussamed
TURGUT
Avatar
0
Davit
KHUTSISHVILI
GEO
November 16, 2021
2-0
(3-0) by VSU - 00:48
Avatar